×

Calendrier Coupe du monde 2018

TuxxComment: Date format (fr): d/m/Y
TuxxComment: Time format (fr): H:i

Groupe A

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
14/06/2018Je00:00A1 - A2Moscou -Lu
15/06/2018Ve00:00A3 - A4Iekaterinbourg
19/06/2018Ma00:00A1 - A3Saint-Pétersbourg
20/06/2018Me00:00A4 - A2Rostov-sur-le-Don
25/06/2018Lu00:00A4 - A1Samara
25/06/2018Lu00:00A2 - A3Volgograd

Groupe B

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
15/06/2018Ve00:00B1 - B2Sotchi
15/06/2018Ve00:00B3 - B4Saint-Pétersbourg
20/06/2018Me00:00B1 - B3Moscou -Lu
20/06/2018Me00:00B4 - B2Kazan
25/06/2018Lu00:00B4 - B1Saransk
25/06/2018Lu00:00B2 - B3Iekaterinbourg

Groupe C

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
16/06/2018Sa00:00C1 - C2Kazan
21/06/2018Je00:00C1 - C3Kaliningrad
21/06/2018Je00:00C4 - C2Samara
26/06/2018Ma00:00C4 - C1Moscou -Lu
26/06/2018Ma00:00C2 - C3Sotchi

Groupe D

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
16/06/2018Sa00:00C3 - C4Saransk
16/06/2018Sa00:00D1 - D2Moscou -Spa
16/06/2018Sa00:00D3 - D4Kaliningrad
21/06/2018Je00:00D1 - D3Nijni Novgorod
22/06/2018Ve00:00D4 - D2Volgograd
26/06/2018Ma00:00D4 - D1Saint-Pétersbourg
26/06/2018Ma00:00D2 - D3Rostov-sur-le-Don

Groupe E

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
17/06/2018Di00:00E1 - E2Rostov-sur-le-Don
17/06/2018Di00:00E3 - E4Samara
22/06/2018Ve00:00E1 - E3Saint-Pétersbourg
22/06/2018Ve00:00E4 - E2Iekaterinbourg
27/06/2018Me00:00E4 - E1Moscou -Spa
27/06/2018Me00:00E2 - E3Nijni Novgorod

Groupe F

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
17/06/2018Di00:00F1 - F2Moscou -Lu
18/06/2018Lu00:00F3 - F4Nijni Novgorod
23/06/2018Sa00:00F1 - F3Sotchi
23/06/2018Sa00:00F4 - F2Rostov-sur-le-Don
27/06/2018Me00:00F4 - F1Kazan
27/06/2018Me00:00F2 - F3Kaliningrad

Groupe G

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
18/06/2018Lu00:00G1 - G2Sotchi
18/06/2018Lu00:00G3 - G4Volgograd
23/06/2018Sa00:00G1 - G3Moscou -Spa
24/06/2018Di00:00G4 - G2Nijni Novgorod
28/06/2018Je00:00G4 - G1Iekaterinbourg
28/06/2018Je00:00G2 - G3Saransk

Groupe H

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
19/06/2018Ma00:00H1 - H2Moscou -Spa
19/06/2018Ma00:00H3 - H4Saransk
24/06/2018Di00:00H1 - H3Kazan
24/06/2018Di00:00H4 - H2Kaliningrad
28/06/2018Je00:00H4 - H1Volgograd
28/06/2018Je00:00H2 - H3Samara

Huitième de finale

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
30/06/2018Sa00:001er groupe A - 2er groupe BSotchiA1
30/06/2018Sa00:001er groupe C - 2er groupe DKazanA2
01/07/2018Di00:001er groupe B - 2er groupe AMoscou -LuA3
01/07/2018Di00:001er groupe D - 2er groupe CNijni NovgorodA4
02/07/2018Lu00:001er groupe E - 2er groupe FSamaraA5
02/07/2018Lu00:001er groupe G - 2er groupe HRostov-sur-le-DonA6
03/07/2018Ma00:001er groupe F - 2er groupe ESaint-PétersbourgA7
03/07/2018Ma00:001er groupe H - 2er groupe GMoscou -SpaA8

Quarts de finale

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
06/07/2018Ve00:00Vainqueur A1 - Vainqueur A2Nijni NovgorodK1
06/07/2018Ve00:00Vainqueur A5 - Vainqueur A6KazanK2
07/07/2018Sa00:00Vainqueur A3 - Vainqueur A4SotchiK3
07/07/2018Sa00:00Vainqueur A7 - Vainqueur A8SamaraK4

Demi-finales

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
10/07/2018Ma00:00Vainqueur K1 - Vainqueur K2Saint-PétersbourgH1
11/07/2018Me00:00Vainqueur K3 - Vainqueur K4Moscou -LuH2

3ème et 4ème place

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
14/07/2018Sa00:00Perdant H1 - Perdant H2Saint-Pétersbourg

Finales

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
15/07/2018Di00:00Vainqueur H1 - Vainqueur H2Moscou -Lu