×
Menu

Calendrier Coupe du monde 2018

TuxxComment: Date format (fr): d/m/Y
TuxxComment: Time format (fr): H:i

Groupe A

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
14/06/2018Jeudi17:00Russie - Arabie saouditeMoscou -Lu
15/06/2018Vendredi13:00Égypte - UruguayLekaterinbourg
19/06/2018Mardi20:00Russie - ÉgypteSaint-Pétersbourg
20/06/2018Mercredi17:00Uruguay - Arabie saouditeRostov-sur-le-Don
25/06/2018Lundi16:00Uruguay - RussieSamara
25/06/2018Lundi16:00Arabie saoudite - ÉgypteVolgograd

Groupe B

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
15/06/2018Vendredi17:00Maroc - IranSaint-Pétersbourg
15/06/2018Vendredi19:00Portugal - EspagneSotchi
20/06/2018Mercredi14:00Portugal - MarocMoscou -Lu
20/06/2018Mercredi20:00Iran - EspagneKazan
25/06/2018Lundi20:00Iran - PortugalSaransk
25/06/2018Lundi20:00Espagne - MarocKaliningrad

Groupe C

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
16/06/2018Samedi00:00Pérou - DanemarkSaransk
16/06/2018Samedi12:00France - AustralieKazan
21/06/2018Jeudi14:00Danemark - AustralieSamara
21/06/2018Jeudi17:00France - PérouKaliningrad
26/06/2018Mardi16:00Danemark - FranceMoscou -Lu
26/06/2018Mardi16:00Australie - PérouSotchi

Groupe D

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
16/06/2018Samedi15:00Argentine - IslandeMoscou -Spa
16/06/2018Samedi21:00Croatie - NigeriaKaliningrad
21/06/2018Jeudi20:00Argentine - CroatieNijni Novgorod
22/06/2018Vendredi17:00Nigeria - IslandeVolgograd
26/06/2018Mardi20:00Nigeria - ArgentineSaint-Pétersbourg
26/06/2018Mardi20:00Islande - CroatieRostov-sur-le-Don

Groupe E

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
17/06/2018Dimanche14:00Costa Rica - SerbieSamara
17/06/2018Dimanche20:00Brésil - SuisseRostov-sur-le-Don
22/06/2018Vendredi14:00Brésil - Costa RicaSaint-Pétersbourg
22/06/2018Vendredi20:00Serbie - SuisseLekaterinbourg
27/06/2018Mercredi20:00Serbie - BrésilMoscou -Spa
27/06/2018Mercredi20:00Suisse - Costa RicaNijni Novgorod

Groupe F

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
17/06/2018Dimanche17:00Allemagne - MexiqueMoscou -Lu
18/06/2018Lundi14:00Suède - Corée de SudNijni Novgorod
23/06/2018Samedi17:00Corée de Sud - MexiqueRostov-sur-le-Don
23/06/2018Samedi20:00Allemagne - SuèdeSotchi
27/06/2018Mercredi16:00Corée de Sud - AllemagneKazan
27/06/2018Mercredi16:00Mexique - SuèdeLekaterinbourg

Groupe G

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
18/06/2018Lundi17:00Belgique - PanamaSotchi
18/06/2018Lundi20:00Tunisie - AngleterreVolgograd
23/06/2018Samedi14:00Belgique - TunisieMoscou -Spa
24/06/2018Dimanche14:00Angleterre - PanamaNijni Novgorod
28/06/2018Jeudi20:00Angleterre - BelgiqueKaliningrad
28/06/2018Jeudi20:00Panama - TunisieSaransk

Groupe H

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
19/06/2018Mardi14:00Colombie - JaponSaransk
19/06/2018Mardi17:00Pologne - SénégalMoscou -Spa
24/06/2018Dimanche17:00Japon - SénégalKaliningrad
24/06/2018Dimanche20:00Pologne - ColombieKazan
28/06/2018Jeudi16:00Japon - PologneVolgograd
28/06/2018Jeudi16:00Sénégal - ColombieSamara

Huitième de finale

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
30/06/2018Samedi00:001er groupe A - 2er groupe BSotchiA1
30/06/2018Samedi00:001er groupe C - 2er groupe DKazanA2
01/07/2018Dimanche00:001er groupe B - 2er groupe AMoscou -LuA3
01/07/2018Dimanche00:001er groupe D - 2er groupe CNijni NovgorodA4
02/07/2018Lundi00:001er groupe E - 2er groupe FSamaraA5
02/07/2018Lundi00:001er groupe G - 2er groupe HRostov-sur-le-DonA6
03/07/2018Mardi00:001er groupe F - 2er groupe ESaint-PétersbourgA7
03/07/2018Mardi00:001er groupe H - 2er groupe GMoscou -SpaA8

Quarts de finale

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
06/07/2018Vendredi00:00Vainqueur A1 - Vainqueur A2Nijni NovgorodK1
06/07/2018Vendredi00:00Vainqueur A5 - Vainqueur A6KazanK2
07/07/2018Samedi00:00Vainqueur A3 - Vainqueur A4SotchiK3
07/07/2018Samedi00:00Vainqueur A7 - Vainqueur A8SamaraK4

Demi-finales

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
10/07/2018Mardi00:00Vainqueur K1 - Vainqueur K2Saint-PétersbourgH1
11/07/2018Mercredi00:00Vainqueur K3 - Vainqueur K4Moscou -LuH2

3ème et 4ème place

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
14/07/2018Samedi00:00Perdant H1 - Perdant H2Saint-Pétersbourg

Finales

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
15/07/2018Dimanche00:00Vainqueur H1 - Vainqueur H2Moscou -Lu